Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CROMER ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,940
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£43,440 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,940
+20.0%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£43,440 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
-1.1%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+30.9%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 17 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AX
← Back to All Properties