Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, LONGMOOR LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+313.1%
Price Change
+£142,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,950
+313.1%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£142,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 25 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3BE
← Back to All Properties