Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CRAFTS END, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+101.1%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 2 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0SA
← Back to All Properties