Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, WATER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,160,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,160,000
+3.6%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,120,000
+15.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£147,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£972,120
Sold on 8 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1PA
← Back to All Properties