110, LABURNUM ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+25.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+75.3%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1