Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FIELDFARE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+92.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 12 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FF
← Back to All Properties