Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, QUEENS ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+13.3%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+50.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+110.4%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8ED
← Back to All Properties