Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
234, CALDER ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+63.4%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+82.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9TL
← Back to All Properties