Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORFOLK ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,655
Last Sold Price
12 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£121,705 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£331,655
+58.0%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Detached
+£121,705 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+94.4%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 16 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EJ
← Back to All Properties