Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MANOR COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+23.2%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
-4.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+20.9%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 24 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9DE
← Back to All Properties