54, HAWTHORN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£187,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+173.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£187,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,950+40.2%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+4.1%
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1