Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NENE WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.7%
Price Change
+£252,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+315.7%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
+£252,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HX
← Back to All Properties