Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, OLIVE LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
-14.3%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+118.8%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+1.6%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+207.3%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,250
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DQ
← Back to All Properties