Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HIGHFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+38.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+363.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5JZ
← Back to All Properties