Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+9.5%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+71.3%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties