Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CITY ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+83.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+55.6%
Sold on 2 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1NG
← Back to All Properties