Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£255,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+1.2%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+53.4%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties