16, MENDELSSOHN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 8DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+45.6%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+71.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+53.8%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1