Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE DELLWAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+26.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+197.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5TA
← Back to All Properties