Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BARNFIELDS COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+28.7%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+29.5%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3TP
← Back to All Properties