355, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£348,500+122.7%
Sold on 7 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+95.6%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1