Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, IMOGEN HOUSE, ASHVILLE WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,500
+0.0%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,500
+2.4%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+14.6%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2AW
← Back to All Properties