Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+17.3%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,500
+34.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 20 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7QB
← Back to All Properties