Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, JAMESTON, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+58.2%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+3.4%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WZ
← Back to All Properties