Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOMERVILLE CRESCENT, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 5AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+4.5%
Sold on 6 February 2013
Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,995
-16.9%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
-£26,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+33.3%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5AR
← Back to All Properties