22, HAYWOOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 2QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£29,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,950+21.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1