Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MARCH DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+37.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3HU
← Back to All Properties