Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHER CROFT DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+35.3%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
-5.2%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Detached
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 30 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4FT
← Back to All Properties