80, STUART ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,000+28.3%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950+152.2%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+91.6%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1