Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
-1.5%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+76.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
-1.8%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties