42, CROSSWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 6JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,500+24.6%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+296.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1