100, MERCHANT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 8GU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+32.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+23.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+114.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1