39, LINDEN ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+112.0%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+147.6%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 9 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1