Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ST JOHNS CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+41.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+38.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 13 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3NG
← Back to All Properties