Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 21, BROADWATER DOWN, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.5%
Price Change
+£163,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,000
+173.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£163,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 28 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5NL
← Back to All Properties