Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST HELENS ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+69.2%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+75.7%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 1 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7NQ
← Back to All Properties