Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, FURZE CROFT, FURZE HILL, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+127.8%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1PD
← Back to All Properties