Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CLAYDON HOUSE, BANBURY ROAD, DAVENTRY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 6XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£301,500
+62.1%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+34.8%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 6XY
← Back to All Properties