Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALLEN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+11.0%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+19.4%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+17.4%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4GR
← Back to All Properties