Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHALDON CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+27.2%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,500
Sold on 23 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5XF
← Back to All Properties