Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCH LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-17.4%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+32.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 6BB
← Back to All Properties