Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-1.5%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Terraced
-£2,046 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,046
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties