523, PRICE STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 8DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£82,000+36.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+344.4%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500-60.9%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 16 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1