60, BEACON WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 1HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+104.5%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+83.5%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1