10, CHERVIL CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 0DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.5%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£286,000+199.5%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500+4.9%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+15.6%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1