Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ELMSWOOD AVENUE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 0PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+20.6%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+159.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 0PX
← Back to All Properties