Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BAXTER MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
-7.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+133.3%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LG
← Back to All Properties