Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, 81, CAMDEN STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
-11.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,750
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3DD
← Back to All Properties