184, ROILS HEAD ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 0NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+32.7%
Sold on 24 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+345.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000-45.0%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+7.1%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1