Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SALTINGS CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 8GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+13.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 8GG
← Back to All Properties